More

Balfour & Houldsworth

Entrant List for Balfour Cup 2024 - Disley Golf Club

113 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:32 PM Thursday 25th July

Mohammed Afzal (Northenden)
Jamil Akhtar (Northenden)
Cameron Arnold (Altrincham Golf Club)
Rehan Ashraf (Northenden)
Andrew Axcell (Disley Golf Club)
Ash Bakhat (Northenden)
Anton Barnsley (Styal)
Dan Bartley (Altrincham Golf Club)
Tom Battersby (Northenden)
J Beech (Mellor & Townscliffe)
Simon Berry (Stand Golf Club)
Steve Blades (Disley Golf Club)
Paul Boden (Manchester Golf Club)
Peter Burgess (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Phil Carter (Ellesmere Golf Club)
Harry Cartwright (North Manchester)
Rikki Chan (Stand Golf Club)
David Chesworth (Flixton Golf Club)
Tin Fai Cheung (Stand Golf Club)
Wing Chiang (Stand Golf Club)
Joseph Chorlton (Disley Golf Club)
David Christian (Altrincham Golf Club)
Tim Christie (Northenden)
Philip Clark (Disley Golf Club)
Jeffrey Clements (Stand Golf Club)
David Codd (Disley Golf Club)
Neil Coverley (Sickleholme)
Paul Crawley (Whitefield Golf Club)
Anthony Cullen (Ellesmere Golf Club)
Lee Cullen (Styal)
Andy Davies (Stand Golf Club)
Phil Dearden (Flixton Golf Club)
Brian Dique (Disley Golf Club)
Michael Doe (Flixton Golf Club)
Henry James Donaghey (Northenden)
Leigh Donovan (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Luke Dootson (Flixton Golf Club)
Rob Downes (Northenden)
Christian Eaton (Worsley Golf Club)
Haitham Elmasri (Worsley Golf Club)
Barry Ewbank (Ashton-under-Lyne)
David Finley (Houldsworth Golf Club)
David Flint (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Mike George (Sale Golf Club)
Nas Gill (Northenden)
David Graham (Styal)
David Green (Hazel Grove Golf Club)
Joe Greene (Disley Golf Club)
Ross Gregory (Stockport Golf Club)
Dominic Grimes (Worsley Golf Club)
Luke Guest (Styal)
Nick Guest (Cheadle)
Paul Hackett (Altrincham Golf Club)
Steven Hamlet (Disley Golf Club)
Mark Hartwell (Poulton Park)
Stuart Haslam (Disley Golf Club)
Dennis Hazlewood (Prestwich Golf Club)
Matt Hill (Disley Golf Club)
Charlie Hodge (Alderley Edge Golf Club)
Peter Hodge (Disley Golf Club)
Simon Howarth (Disley Golf Club)
David Hunter (Withington Golf Club)
Andrew Hurst (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Paul Johnson (Northenden)
Richard Johnson (Styal)
Chris Jones (Stand Golf Club)
Mark Kelly (Disley Golf Club)
Steve Kewley (Disley Golf Club)
Tom Kretschmer (Dunham Forest Golf Club)
Robert Lam (Stand Golf Club)
Sam Lillie (Stand Golf Club)
Holman Ma (Northenden)
William MacDonald (Flixton Golf Club)
Richard Mallard (Chorlton cum Hardy Golf Club)
James McCormick (Disley Golf Club)
Christopher McManus (Manchester Golf Club)
Michael Meecham (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Michael Metcalfe (Disley Golf Club)
Ali Akbar Mohammed (Northenden)
John Murphy (Disley Golf Club)
Naga Nalluri (Northenden)
George Noon (Disley Golf Club)
Dave Nutsey (Didsbury Golf Club)
Chris O'connell (Altrincham Golf Club)
David Oates (Ringway Golf Club)
Simon Peers (Cheadle)
Luciano Picardo (Worsley Golf Club)
John Potter (Disley Golf Club)
Chris Priestley (Macclesfield Golf Club)
Andrew Quinn-Williams (Disley Golf Club)
David Schofield (Stockport Golf Club)
Chris Scholes (Northenden)
Jaz Singh (Northenden)
Ged Stevens (Styal)
David Stott (Ellesmere Golf Club)
Nathan Stringer (Flixton Golf Club)
Thomas Sumner (Northenden)
Ian Thomason (Reddish Vale Golf Club)
Joe Thompson (Disley Golf Club)
Paul Thornley (Flixton Golf Club)
Andrew Timmins (Disley Golf Club)
Daniel Trainor (Styal)
Thai Tran (Stand Golf Club)
Tuan Truong (Stand Golf Club)
Hien Tu (Stand Golf Club)
Ky Tu (Stand Golf Club)
Mike Wallwork (Ringway Golf Club)
Lee Warren (Northenden)
Andrew Webb (Disley Golf Club)
David Weldon (Crompton & Royton)
Steve Wells (Sale Golf Club)
Barry Williamson (Northenden)
Peter Zadoroshnyj (Disley Golf Club)

Back to Balfour Cup 2024 - Disley Golf Club



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.